Chester - At The Races

View Full Racecard

R4 15:35 Chester 10 May 2019

SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus)
Winner £92,385 - 15 ran

2m 2f 140y

Soft

Trainer Details

M Johnston

M Johnston
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 1068 182 206 £2,600,238
€79,850
17.04% -£280.52
Flat AW 432 65 88 £640,369 15.05% -£65.45
Hurdle 7 0 2 0% -£7.00
NH Flat 1 0 0 0% -£1.00
TOTAL 1508 247 296 £3,240,607
€79,850
16.38% -£353.97
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 68 10 16 £146,826 14.71% -£27.05
Flat AW 16 1 7 £9,704 6.25% -£12.25
TOTAL 84 11 23 £156,530 13.1% -£39.30
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 18011 2746 3471 £29,737,084
€2,010,653
15.25% -£2738.18
Flat AW 5099 863 1038 £4,044,092
€143,601
16.92% -£1034.05
Hurdle 20 0 5 0% -£20.00
NH Flat 6 1 2 £1,949 16.67% -£3.75
TOTAL 23136 3610 4516 £33,783,125
€2,154,254
15.6% -£3795.98
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
July 216 50 38 £764,099 23.15% -£35.26
June 197 36 37 £379,389 18.27% -£12.05
May 200 34 45 £537,028 17% -£40.69
August 194 32 37 £530,137 16.49% -£45.01
April 136 21 25 £440,494 15.44% -£59.65

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Lingfield 81 25 12 £316,662 30.86% £52.76
Newmarket 100 20 19 £557,975 20% £19.86
Chelmsford City 100 14 16 £151,900 14% -£41.34
Hamilton 34 12 7 £73,920 35.29% £11.37
Wolverhampton 93 11 21 £45,153 11.83% -£30.10

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
J Fanning 382 72 71 £866,991 18.85% -£59.87
F Norton 369 54 84 £714,045 14.63% -£135.02
S De Sousa 147 30 25 £584,684 20.41% £3.81
P J Mcdonald 158 23 41 £157,792 14.56% -£37.70
Jason Hart 46 10 8 £66,148 21.74% £5.52

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 362 55 74 £880,994 15.19% -£109.64
Kingsley Park Owners Club 58 8 8 £129,012 13.79% -£1.65
Mr Garrett J Freyne 47 8 6 £68,284 17.02% £17.51
Mr Saeed Jaber 10 8 0 £195,305 80% £19.04
Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 22 7 6 £137,786 31.82% £7.04

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Matterhorn 16 8 5 £199,387 50% £5.14
King's Advice 10 8 0 £195,305 80% £19.04
Sir Ron Priestley 7 5 0 £180,111 71.43% £7.82
Warning Fire 15 4 6 £17,855 26.67% -£2.74
Charles Kingsley 14 4 3 £28,691 28.57% -£4.38
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
24 Aug 19 Wnd 10F GF Cl1 Grp3 £34,026 (F) Matterhorn (IRE) 9-5 2/5, Desert Encounter (½L)   3/1 F Norton 110
24 Aug 19 Red 14F GF Cl4 Hcp £6,081 (F) Anyonecanhaveitall (GB) 9-1 4/5, Selino (4½L)   7/4 J Fanning 73
24 Aug 19 Cfc 7F St Cl4 Hcp £6,016 (F) I Am A Dreamer (GB) 9-9 7/8, Attainment (9¼L)   9/2 Connor Beasley 87
24 Aug 19 Yor 10½F GF Cl2 Hcp £43,575 (F) Ventura Knight (IRE) 9-4 3/14, Forest Of Dean (2¼L)   20/1 R L Moore 94
24 Aug 19 Yor 10½F GF Cl2 Hcp £43,575 (F) Victory Command (IRE) 9-3 5/14, Forest Of Dean (4½L)   16/1 P J McDonald 100
24 Aug 19 Cfc 10F St Cl5 Hcp £5,434 (F) Fiction Writer (USA) 9-2 4/9, Perfecimperfection (3½L)   16/1 Connor Beasley 65
24 Aug 19 Gwo 14F Gd Cl1 Grp3 £56,710 (F) Sir Ron Priestley (GB) 9-2 Won/5, Promissory (1¼L)   Evens F Norton 105
24 Aug 19 Yor 14F GF Cl2 Hcp £600,000 (F) Baghdad (FR) 9-6 17/22, Mustajeer (26L)   10/1 P J McDonald 109
24 Aug 19 Yor 14F GF Cl2 Hcp £600,000 (F) Making Miracles (GB) 9-3 PU/22, Mustajeer  66/1 Jason Hart 106
24 Aug 19 Yor 14F GF Cl2 Hcp £600,000 (F) King's Advice (GB) 9-9 (ex4) 18/22, Mustajeer (33L)   7/1 J Fanning 112
24 Aug 19 Nmk 14F GF Cl2 Hcp £28,012 (F) Themaxwecan (IRE) 8-7 2/7, Saroog (1¼L)   9/4 C Lee 97
24 Aug 19 Gwo 7F Gd Cl2 Hcp £46,688 (F) Lake Volta (IRE) 8-13 8/12, Salute The Soldier (2¼L)   6/1 F Norton 97
24 Aug 19 Yor 14F GF Cl2 Hcp £77,812 (F) Rochester House (IRE) 9-7 11/12, Hamish (7¾L)   22/1 J Fanning 96
24 Aug 19 Gwo 8F Gd Cl1 Grp2 £75,850 (F) Nyaleti (IRE) 9-1 6/6, Duke Of Hazzard (4½L)   20/1 F Norton 105
24 Aug 19 Nmk 6F GF Cl4 £5,175 (F) Huraiz (IRE) 9-5 Won/9, Electrical Storm (shd)   2/1 Dane O'Neill -
24 Aug 19 Gwo 6F Gd Cl4 £6,404 (F) Feelinlikeasomeone (GB) 8-13 7/8, Epsom Faithfull (4¾L)   5/2 F Norton 76
23 Aug 19 Cfc 8F St Cl2 OptClaimHcp £19,407 (F) Love Dreams (IRE) 9-8 8/9, Star Of Southwold (6½L)   16/1 David Egan 95
23 Aug 19 Sal 8F Gd Cl1 List £17,013 (F) Governor Of Punjab (IRE) 9-1 6/6, Mohican Heights (12½L)   3/1 F Norton 91
23 Aug 19 Sal 8F Gd Cl1 List £17,013 (F) Subjectivist (GB) 9-1 2/6, Mohican Heights (2L)   11/2 Jack Mitchell 91
23 Aug 19 Yor 8F GF Cl2 Hcp £43,575 (F) Seductive Moment (GER) 8-12 4/16, Pogo (3L)   14/1 J Fanning 94
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
25 Aug 19 14:00 Goodwood Dark Heart (GB) 1m Ladbrokes Bet 5 Get 20 Maiden Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 14:40 Beverley Dark Heart (GB) 7f 96y Ebf Maiden Auction Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 14:50 Yarmouth Ventura Knight (IRE) 1m 2f 23y Download The Mansionbet App Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 14:50 Yarmouth The Trader (IRE) 1m 2f 23y Download The Mansionbet App Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 14:50 Yarmouth Oasis Prince (GB) 1m 2f 23y Best Odds Guaranteed At MansionBet App Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 15:00 Goodwood Victory Command (IRE) 1m 1f 197y Ladbrokes Handicap (Class 2) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 15:00 Goodwood Oasis Prince (GB) 1m 1f 197y Ladbrokes Handicap (Class 2) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 15:15 Beverley Eton College (IRE) 5f Covers33 For All Your Vinyl Needs Nursery (Class 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 15:50 Beverley Kwanza (GB) 1m 1f 207y Beverley Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:00 Yarmouth Fred (GB) 6f 3y Download The MansionBet App Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:00 Yarmouth Eton College (IRE) 6f 3y MansionBet At Yarmouth Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:00 Yarmouth One Hart (IRE) 6f 3y MansionBet At Yarmouth Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:25 Beverley Creek Island (IRE) 1m 100y Beverley Annual Badgeholders Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:25 Beverley Kwanza (GB) 1m 1f 207y Beverley Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:35 Yarmouth Smile A Mile (IRE) 1m 3y Robert Brown Memorial Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 16:45 Goodwood Sapa Inca (IRE) 1m 3f 218y Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Fillies' Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 17:10 Yarmouth Love Dreams (IRE) 7f 3y MansionBet Your Favourite Place To Bet Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 19 17:40 Yarmouth Indian Sounds (IRE) 7f 3y Mansionbet At Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 13:55 Epsom Downs Feelinlikeasomeone (GB) 7f 3y British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 14:45 Ripon Prairie Spy (IRE) 1m 1f 170y Yorkshire Air Ambulance Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:20 Ripon The Trader (IRE) 1m 1f 170y Billy Nevett Memorial Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:45 Chepstow Striding Edge (IRE) 7f 16y comparebettingsites.com Betting EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:45 Chepstow Hello Baileys (GB) 7f 16y comparebettingsites.com Betting EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:45 Chepstow Cognac (IRE) 7f 16y comparebettingsites.com Betting EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Companion (GB) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Dream Kart (IRE) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Makyon (IRE) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Mrs Bouquet (GB) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Fuwayrit (IRE) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 15:55 Ripon Huraiz (IRE) 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Yrs Old Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:20 Chepstow Diviner (IRE) 7f 16y Hot Tubs Splash And Dash Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:30 Ripon Ventura Knight (IRE) 1m Ripon Rowels Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:30 Ripon Blown By Wind (GB) 1m Ripon Rowels Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:30 Ripon Smile A Mile (IRE) 1m Ripon Rowels Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:30 Ripon Seductive Moment (GER) 1m Ripon Rowels Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:50 Epsom Downs The Trader (IRE) 1m 2f 17y Poundland Summer Blow Out Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 16:55 Chepstow Mondain (GB) 2m Sir Gordon Richards Handicap (Sponsored By Heath House Stables) (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 19 17:25 Epsom Downs Indian Sounds (IRE) 1m 113y Poundland Saves The Day Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 14:45 Epsom Downs Gold Souk (IRE) 1m 113y British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 14:45 Epsom Downs Expensive Dirham (GB) 1m 113y British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 15:00 Ripon Gold Souk (IRE) 1m 21 Engineer Regiment Sapper Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 16:35 Ripon Diviner (IRE) 1m Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 16:35 Ripon Liliofthelamplight (IRE) 1m Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 16:55 Epsom Downs Fiction Writer (USA) 1m 2f 17y Cheam Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 17:25 Epsom Downs Diviner (IRE) 7f 3y Dorling Handicap (Class 6) (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 17:30 Musselburgh Interrupted Dream (GB) 7f 33y Live Racing TV On Facebook Nursery (Class 6) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 18:30 Musselburgh Kwanza (GB) 1m 208y Every Race Live On RacingTV Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 20:00 Musselburgh Cape Islay (FR) 1m 4f 104y racingtv.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Aug 19 20:00 Musselburgh Quintada (GB) 1m 4f 104y racingtv.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:10 Musselburgh Striding Edge (IRE) 7f 33y French Duncan Bibby Factors British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:10 Musselburgh Cognac (IRE) 7f 33y French Duncan Bibby Factors British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:10 Musselburgh Marie's Gem (IRE) 7f 33y French Duncan Bibby Factors British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:10 Musselburgh King Fan (GB) 7f 33y French Duncan Bibby Factors British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:20 Catterick Pretty Lady (IRE) 5f Oops A Daisy Florists Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 14:30 Lingfield Mustadun (GB) 1m 1f Visit attheraces.com Claiming Stakes (Class 6) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 15:50 Catterick I Am A Dreamer (GB) 7f 6y Ernest Norris (1919-1992) Memorial Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 16:10 Musselburgh Fiction Writer (USA) 1m 208y Aiua Handicap (Class 6) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 16:20 Catterick Cape Islay (FR) 1m 4f 13y La Fille Rouge Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 16:20 Catterick Quintada (GB) 1m 4f 13y La Fille Rouge Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 17:55 Kempton Expensive Dirham (GB) 1m British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 18:25 Kempton Prairie Spy (IRE) 1m 32Red.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 18:25 Kempton Indian Sounds (IRE) 1m 32Red.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Aug 19 20:25 Kempton Lord Lamington (GB) 1m 7f 218y 32Red Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:00 Chelmsford City Liliofthelamplight (IRE) 1m totepool Cashback Club At totesport.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:10 Carlisle Dark Regard (GB) 5f 193y Carrs Group PLC British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:10 Carlisle Marie's Gem (IRE) 5f 193y Carrs Group PLC British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:10 Carlisle King Fan (GB) 5f 193y Carrs Group PLC British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:50 Ffos Las Magic Twist (USA) 7f 80y Weatherbys VAT Services Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 14:50 Ffos Las Dontaskmeagain (USA) 7f 80y Weatherbys VAT Services Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:00 Chelmsford City Gold Souk (IRE) 7f Irish Lotto At totesport.com Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:10 Carlisle Fiction Writer (USA) 1m 1f Cubby Construction Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:30 Tipperary Chapelli (GB) 7f 100y Coolmore Stud Fairy Bridge Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:40 Carlisle Interrupted Dream (GB) 6f 195y NXT Recruitment Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:40 Carlisle Lord Of The Alps (IRE) 6f 195y NXT Recruitment Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 15:50 Ffos Las Mister Chiang (GB) 1m 6f Weatherbys TBA Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 16:00 Chelmsford City Lord Lamington (GB) 1m 6f Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At totesport.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 16:00 Chelmsford City Mister Chiang (GB) 1m 6f Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At totesport.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 16:10 Carlisle Welcoming (FR) 7f 173y Baines Wilson LLP Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Aug 19 16:10 Carlisle Liliofthelamplight (IRE) 7f 173y Baines Wilson LLP Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 15:05 Thirsk Expensive Dirham (GB) 7f 218y British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 15:05 Thirsk Sea Of Marmoon (GB) 7f 218y British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 15:15 Sandown Cognac (IRE) 7f Betway British EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 15:15 Sandown Freyja (IRE) 7f Betway British EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 15:15 Sandown Zabeel Champion (GB) 7f Betway British EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 16:15 Thirsk I Am A Dreamer (GB) 7f Anderson Barrowcliff Chartered Accountants Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 16:45 Thirsk Indian Sounds (IRE) 7f 218y Henry Robin Kiberd 20 Year Celebration Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 16:55 Hamilton Feelinlikeasomeone (GB) 6f 6y Ladbrokes Download The App Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 17:25 Hamilton Flylikeaneagle (IRE) 1m 68y Whysettle IT Networks Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:15 Newcastle Cape Islay (FR) 1m 4f 98y Sky Sports Racing On Sky Channel 415 Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:15 Newcastle Quintada (GB) 1m 4f 98y Sky Sports Racing On Sky Channel 415 Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:25 Hamilton Hallalulu (GB) 1m 1f 35y EBF Stallions Scottish Premier Series Fillies' Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:55 Hamilton Sapa Inca (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Ladbrokes Lanark Silver Bell Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:55 Hamilton Vivid Diamond (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Ladbrokes Lanark Silver Bell Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 18:55 Hamilton Asian Angel (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Ladbrokes Lanark Silver Bell Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 19:05 Wolverhampton Prairie Spy (IRE) 1m 1f 104y Madness - It Must Be Love Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 19:05 Wolverhampton Liliofthelamplight (IRE) 1m 1f 104y Madness - It Must Be Love Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Aug 19 19:35 Wolverhampton Wadacre Galoubet (GB) 1m 4f 51y Madness - Baggy Trousers Novice Median Auction Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 4YO) View Racecard
31 Aug 19 19:15 Chelmsford City Love Dreams (IRE) 7f Betfred Chelmsford City Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
31 Aug 19 19:15 Chelmsford City Lake Volta (IRE) 7f Betfred Chelmsford City Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
31 Aug 19 19:15 Chelmsford City Vale Of Kent (IRE) 7f Betfred Chelmsford City Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
31 Aug 19 19:15 Chelmsford City Blown By Wind (GB) 7f Betfred Chelmsford City Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
31 Aug 19 19:15 Chelmsford City Warning Fire (GB) 7f Betfred Chelmsford City Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 14:25 Doncaster Marie's Diamond (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 14:25 Doncaster Marie's Diamond (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Praxeology (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Monoski (USA) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Fred (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Iffraaz (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Visinari (FR) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Governor Of Punjab (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Thunderous (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Kingbrook (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Praxeology (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Monoski (USA) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Fred (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Iffraaz (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Visinari (FR) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Governor Of Punjab (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Thunderous (IRE) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:00 Doncaster Kingbrook (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:35 Doncaster Nayef Road (IRE) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:35 Doncaster Sir Ron Priestley (GB) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:35 Doncaster Nayef Road (IRE) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 15:35 Doncaster Sir Ron Priestley (GB) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Sep 19 18:00 Leopardstown Matterhorn (IRE) 1m Clipper Logistics Boomerang Stakes (Group 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 13:55 Curragh Nyaleti (IRE) 1m 2f Moyglare ''Jewels'' Blandford Stakes (Group 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 15:35 Curragh Monoski (USA) 7f The Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes (Group 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 15:35 Curragh Visinari (FR) 7f The Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes (Group 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 16:10 Curragh Baghdad (FR) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 16:10 Curragh Austrian School (IRE) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 16:50 Curragh Dee Ex Bee (GB) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Sep 19 16:50 Curragh Mildenberger (GB) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:20 Newbury Misty Grey (IRE) 6f Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:20 Newbury Homespin (USA) 6f Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:20 Newbury Iffraaz (IRE) 6f Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:20 Newbury Mrs Bouquet (GB) 6f Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:20 Newbury Fuwayrit (IRE) 6f Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:55 Newbury Ventura Knight (IRE) 1m 2f Dubai Duty Free Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:55 Newbury Victory Command (IRE) 1m 2f Dubai Duty Free Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:55 Newbury The Trader (IRE) 1m 2f Dubai Duty Free Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 14:55 Newbury Oasis Prince (GB) 1m 2f Dubai Duty Free Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 19 15:50 Ayr Lake Volta (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Walk In Marrakesh (IRE) 7f Shadwell Rockfel Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket West End Girl (GB) 7f Shadwell Rockfel Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket African Swift (USA) 7f Shadwell Rockfel Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Festival Day (GB) 7f Shadwell Rockfel Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 13:50 Newmarket Visinari (FR) 1m Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 13:50 Newmarket Governor Of Punjab (IRE) 1m Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 13:50 Newmarket Subjectivist (GB) 1m Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 13:50 Newmarket Thunderous (IRE) 1m Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 13:50 Newmarket Kingbrook (GB) 1m Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 14:25 Newmarket Raffle Prize (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Misty Grey (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Iffraaz (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Fuwayrit (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:00 Newmarket Huraiz (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:40 Newmarket Ventura Knight (IRE) 1m 1f Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:40 Newmarket Smile A Mile (IRE) 1m 1f Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:40 Newmarket Victory Command (IRE) 1m 1f Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:40 Newmarket Seductive Moment (GER) 1m 1f Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Sep 19 15:40 Newmarket Dark Vision (IRE) 1m 1f Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:30 Newmarket Don't Joke (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:30 Newmarket Bavardages (IRE) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:45 Redcar Clog Maker (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:45 Redcar Praxeology (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:45 Redcar Desert Safari (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:45 Redcar Camouflaged (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
05 Oct 19 14:45 Redcar San Rafael (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
11 Oct 19 15:35 Newmarket West End Girl (GB) 1m Bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
11 Oct 19 15:35 Newmarket Tulip Fields (GB) 1m Bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 15:30 Newmarket Iffraaz (IRE) 7f Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 15:30 Newmarket Visinari (FR) 7f Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 15:30 Newmarket Huraiz (IRE) 7f Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Making Miracles (GB) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Summer Moon (GB) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Charles Kingsley (GB) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Themaxwecan (IRE) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Rochester House (IRE) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
12 Oct 19 16:10 Newmarket Grenadier Guard (IRE) 2m 2f Dubai Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 19 13:25 Ascot Dee Ex Bee (GB) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 19 13:25 Ascot King's Advice (GB) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 19 13:25 Ascot Nayef Road (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 19 15:50 Ascot Elarqam (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
06 Jun 20 16:30 Epsom Downs Douglas Fir (IRE) 1m 4f 6y Investec Derby Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard